Seznam reportů

Reporty #, A-C

4. června 2014 v 2:39 | MF

16.10.201365daysofstatic, sleepmakeswaves: Brno - Fléda, 7.10.2013
20.8.2013Aerodrome Festival 2013: Praha - Incheba, 14.8.2013
13.7.2014Aerodrome Festival 2014 - July: Praha - Incheba, 8.7.2014
2.5.2012Agalloch, Velnias, Larrnakh: Praha - Matrix, 17.4.2012
30.7.2014Agressive Fest 8: Česká Lípa - vodní hrad Lipý, 26.7.2014
30.7.2013Alice Cooper: Brno - Kajot Arena, 26.7.2013
22.5.2013Aluk Todolo, Lussuria: Praha - K4, 18.5.2013
28.11.2010Amorphis, Orphaned Land: Plzeň - KD Šeříkovka, 19.11.2010
20.3.2014Amorphis, Hamferð: Praha - Rock Café, 15.3.2014
5.10.2010Anaal Nathrakh, Isacaarum, Legion: Praha - Matrix, 29.9.2010
29.11.2010Anathema, The Ocean: Praha - Exit Chmelnice, 23.11.2010
14.10.2012Anathema: Praha - Futurum, 7.10.2012
1.11.2008Annihilation 666, Sekhmet, Bloody Lair: Děčín - Black Shadows, 25.10.2008
11.10.2010Annihilator, Sworn Amongst, Svölk: Praha - Retro Music Hall, 28.10.2010
19.12.2012Anthrax: Brno - Fléda, 29.11.2012
16.5.2009Apocalyptica: Praha - Incheba, 20.4.2009
5.5.2011Arakain: Česká Lípa, 22.4.2011 / Klatovy, 29.4.2011
24.2.2015Architects, Every Time I Die: Praha - Roxy, 18.2.2015
30.9.2014Arkona, Inferno, Panychida: Praha - Exit-Us, 23.9.2014
18.11.2013Asuna, Gurun Gurun: Praha - Pilot, 17.11.2013
9.2.2015Author & Punisher, Calvera: Praha - 007, 4.2.2015
9.7.2012Basinfirefest 2012: Spálené Poříčí, 29.6.-1.7.2012
9.7.2013Basinfirefest 2013: Spálené Poříčí, 28.-30.6.2013
10.11.2009Behemoth, DevilDriver: Praha - Abaton, 8.11.2009
2.9.2008Benátská noc 2008: Malá skála, 24.-26.7.2008
20.3.2011Black Label Society: Praha - KC Vltavská, 10.3.2011
17.9.2010Blackmore's Night: Praha - Kongresové centrum, 8.9.2010
18.11.2012Blaze Bayley, Paul Di'Anno: Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, 11.11.2012
20.10.2010Blind Guardian, Steelwing: Brno - Fléda, 17.10.2010
27.6.2013Bon Jovi: Praha - Synot Tip Arena, 24.6.2013
3.7.2011Bring Me the Horizon, Momma Knows Best: Praha - MeetFactory, 16.6.2011
8.9.2008Brutal Assault 13: Jaroměř - Josefov, 14.-16.8.2008 (část 1)
9.9.2008Brutal Assault 13: Jaroměř - Josefov, 14.-16.8.2008 (část 2)
10.9.2008Brutal Assault 13: Jaroměř - Josefov, 14.-16.8.2008 (část 3)
12.8.2009Brutal Assault 14: Jaroměř - Josefov, 9.-12.8.2009
19.8.2010Brutal Assault 15: Jaroměř - Josefov, 12.-14.8.2010 (část 1)
20.8.2010Brutal Assault 15: Jaroměř - Josefov, 12.-14.8.2010 (část 2)
20.8.2010Brutal Assault 15: Jaroměř - Josefov, 12.-14.8.2010 (část 3)
20.8.2011Brutal Assault 16: Jaroměř - Josefov, 11.-13.8.2011 (část 1)
21.8.2011Brutal Assault 16: Jaroměř - Josefov, 11.-13.8.2011 (část 2)
21.8.2011Brutal Assault 16: Jaroměř - Josefov, 11.-13.8.2011 (část 3)
17.8.2012Brutal Assault 17: Jaroměř - Josefov, 8.-11.8.2012 (část 1)
17.8.2012Brutal Assault 17: Jaroměř - Josefov, 8.-11.8.2012 (část 2)
18.10.2012Brutal Assault 17: Jaroměř - Josefov, 8.-11.8.2012 (část 3)
15.8.2013Brutal Assault 18: Jaroměř - Josefov, 7.-10.8.2013 (část 1)
17.8.2013Brutal Assault 18: Jaroměř - Josefov, 7.-10.8.2013 (část 2)
19.8.2013Brutal Assault 18: Jaroměř - Josefov, 7.-10.8.2013 (část 3)
21.8.2013Brutal Assault 18: Jaroměř - Josefov, 7.-10.8.2013 (část 4)
23.8.2013Brutal Assault 18: Jaroměř - Josefov, 7.-10.8.2013 (část 5)
14.8.2014Brutal Assault 19: Jaroměř - Josefov, 6.-9.8.2014 (část 1)
15.8.2014Brutal Assault 19: Jaroměř - Josefov, 6.-9.8.2014 (část 2)
18.8.2014Brutal Assault 19: Jaroměř - Josefov, 6.-9.8.2014 (část 3)
25.8.2014Brutal Assault 19: Jaroměř - Josefov, 6.-9.8.2014 (část 4)
26.8.2014Brutal Assault 19: Jaroměř - Josefov, 6.-9.8.2014 (část 5)
11.12.2011Calidad, R.A.W., Legion, Dying Behind: Praha - Matrix, 24.11.2011
29.2.2012Cannibal Corpse, Behemoth, Legion of the Damned: Praha - KC Vltavská, 23.2.2012
12.6.2008Cavalera Conspiracy, Konflikt: Bratislava - ŠH Pasienky, 10.6.2008
18.12.2009Cocotte Minute: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 11.12.2009
29.11.2014Combichrist: Praha - Rock Café, 23.11.2014
22.12.2013Corrections House: Praha - Pilot, 18.12.2013
9.4.2013Cough: Praha - Final, 6.4.2013
25.7.2013Crippled Black Phoenix: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 16.7.2013
6.5.2014Cult of Luna, God Seed: Praha - Rock Café, 2.5.2014

Reporty D-J

4. června 2014 v 2:39 | MF
3.12.2014Daniel Landa: Pardubice - ČEZ Arena, 25.11.2014
3.12.2013Dark Tranquillity, Death Angel, Tristania: Praha - Futurum, 27.11.2013
10.4.2013Deadly Storm in Božkov 7: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 23.3.2013
7.5.2013Demencia Mortalis, Sighisoara, Dark Spell: Praha - Exit-Us, 3.5.2013
28.9.2013Der Blutharsch, Deutsch Nepal, Jastreb: Praha - Chapeau Rouge, 19.9.2013
30.3.2011Devin Townsend Project, Aeon Zen: Praha - Roxy, 22.3.2011
27.4.2014Diabolical, Facebreaker: Plzeň - Parlament, 19.4.2014
17.3.2013Diabolical, Souldrainer, Warheim: Praha - HooDoo, 14.3.2013
29.4.2014Diary of Dreams, Whispers in the Shadow: Praha - Rock Café, 25.4.2014
24.6.2009Disturbed: Praha - Roxy, 23.6.2009
18.2.2015Divided, Vogjetgraik: Praha - Café V lese, 11.2.2015
27.5.2014Dordeduh, Vulture Industries, Blutmond: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 21.5.2014
25.11.2014Dragged into Sunlight: Praha - Kokpit, 22.11.2014
7.12.2012DragonForce: Praha - Rock Café, 3.12.2012
9.7.2009Dream Theater, Cynic: Praha - Tesla Aréna, 30.6.2009
17.12.2014Drom, Ubožák, Tengri: Praha - Klub Final, 11.12.2014
25.4.2014Dying Passion, Embassy of Silence: Praha - Chapeau Rouge, 17.4.2014
7.10.2012Dymytry: Domažlice - Death Magnetic, 28.9.2012
8.10.2014Dysangelium, Stíny plamenů: Ústí nad Labem - Na Kopečku, 4.10.2014
12.11.2011Edguy: Kottak: Praha - KC Vltavská, 6.10.2011
15.3.2015Electronic Beats: Praha - Divadlo Archa, 13.3.2015
10.9.2011Empty Hall of Fame, BBYB, Drom: Liberec - Azyl, 2.9.2011
18.1.2010Enter Shikari, Twin Atlantic: Praha - Lucerna Music Bar, 16.1.2010
26.5.2012Epica: Praha - KC Vltavská, 19.5.2012
28.2.2015Euzen, Dora Bondy: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 22.2.2015
15.7.2014Fire + Ice, Knotwork: Praha - Chapeau Rouge, 7.7.2014
10.10.2014Front 242: Praha - Divadlo Archa, 4.10.2014
3.12.2010Gorgoroth, Cavus, Noctem: Praha - MeetFactory, 20.11.2010
15.10.2014Galvano, Tummo: Praha, 6.10.2014 + ██████: Praha, 1.10.2014
3.10.2014Грай, СатанаКозёл: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 26.9.2014
12.3.2014Grails, Lilacs & Champagne: Praha - Klub Pilot, 6.3.2014
12.9.2014Gram Bazaar 2: Praha - Bajkazyl, 6.9.2014
20.11.2014Grausame Töchter: Praha - Kotelna, 15.11.2014
8.2.2013Grave Digger: Praha - Matrix, 3.2.2013
15.11.2013Guardians of Time, Edain: Brno - Melodka, 8.11.2013
19.2.2010Hatebreed, Bleeding Through: Praha - Abaton, 11.2.2010
12.12.2013Heiden, Et Moriemur, Llyr: Praha, 7.12.2013 / Plzeň, 8.12.2013
31.10.2012Heidenfest 2012: Praha - KC Vltavská, 27.10.2012
28.11.2014Hell Militia: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 24.11.2014
29.3.2013Helloween, Gamma Ray: Zlín - Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky, 23.3.2013
28.12.2013Hentai Corporation: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 23.12.2013
16.11.2012Heretoir, Heiden: Praha - Chapeau Rouge, 11.11.2012
4.10.2012Horna, Blacklodge: Praha - Matrix, 30.9.2012
18.3.2015Hour of Penance, Beheaded: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 10.3.2015
11.7.2013Hradby Samoty IV: hrad Veveří, 5.-6.7.2013
12.7.2014Hradby Samoty V: zámek Rosice, 4.-5.7.2014
15.4.2013Hypocrisy, Essence: Praha - Retro Music Hall, 11.4.2013
16.4.2014Ille, Never Sol: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 10.4.2014
23.12.2013Imperium Dekadenz, Vargsheim: Praha - Exit-Us, 20.12.2013
6.4.2013Inferno, Pergamen: Praha - Exit-Us, 5.4.2013
24.1.2015Inquisition, Archgoat: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 22.1.2015
21.12.2014Inter Arma, Mantar, V rukou osudu: Praha - Klub 007, 14.12.2014
5.7.2013Iron Maiden: Piešťany - Topfest, 27.6.2013
2.8.2013Iron Maiden: Praha - Synot Tip Arena, 29.7.2013
16.12.2013Jarboe, Kittchen: Praha - kavárna Potrvá, 13.12.2013
21.10.2013Jucifer, Mörkhimmel: Praha - Final Club, 13.10.2013

Reporty K-N

4. června 2014 v 2:39 | MF
10.4.2011Kabát: Liberec - Tipsport Aréna, 1.4.2011
20.11.2012Kamelot: Praha - KC Vltavská, 15.11.2012
21.4.2014Kampfar, Hate: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 12.4.2014
8.2.2014Kataklysm, Krisiun, Fleshgod Apocalypse: Praha - Storm Club, 2.2.2014
26.5.2010Kiss, Taking Down: Praha - O2 Arena, 23.5.2010
19.6.2013Kiss: Praha - O2 Arena, 14.6.2013
5.12.2012Kissin' Dynamite: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 1.12.2012
31.7.2009KoRn: Praha - Tesla Aréna, 9.6.2009
12.10.2013Kvelertak, Årabrot: Praha - Klub 007, 7.10.2013
7.11.2013Kwoon, Flesh the Readies: Praha - Chapeau Rouge, 21.10.2013
13.1.2014Kylesa, Sierra, Jagged Vision: Praha - Rock Café, 10.1.2014
2.10.2012Lacrimosa: Praha - Rock Café, 27.9.2012
28.5.2010Lamb of God, Rust2Dust: Praha - Abaton, 24.5.2010
26.11.2014Larva: Praha - Kotelna, 22.11.2014
20.6.2008Linkin Park, Enter Shikari: Brno - Velodrom, 17.6.2008
15.3.2013Long Distance Calling, Sólstafir: Praha - HooDoo, 8.3.2013
24.5.2009Lordi: Pardubice, 16.3.2009 / Plzeň, 18.3.2009
2.12.2012Luca Turilli's Rhapsody: Praha - Matrix, 29.11.2012
10.2.2015Lydia Ainsworth, To: Praha - 007, 9.2.2015
19.8.2014Machine Head: Praha - Roxy, 12.8.2014
25.10.2014Magenta Harvest: Praha - Exit-Us, 22.10.2014
15.5.2012Master, Fleshless, Amok: Praha - Exit-Us, 25.4.2012
26.8.2008Masters of Rock 2008: Vizovice - areál likérky Rudolf Jelínek, 10.-13.7.2008
15.7.2009Masters of Rock 2009: Vizovice - areál likérky Rudolf Jelínek, 9.-12.7.2009
21.7.2010Masters of Rock 2010: Vizovice - areál likérky Rudolf Jelínek, 15.-18.7.2010
24.7.2011Masters of Rock 2011: Vizovice - areál likérky Rudolf Jelínek, 14.-17.7.2011 (část 1)
25.7.2011Masters of Rock 2011: Vizovice - areál likérky Rudolf Jelínek, 14.-17.7.2011 (část 2)
21.7.2012Masters of Rock 2012: Vizovice - areál likérky Rudolf Jelínek, 12.-15.7.2012
10.5.2013Melvins, Big Business: Praha - Matrix, 3.5.2013
30.5.2010Metalfest 2010: Plzeň - Lochotín, 21.-23.5.2010
8.6.2011Metalfest 2011: Plzeň - Lochotín, 3.-5.6.2011
14.6.2012Metalfest 2012: Plzeň - Lochotín, 8.-10.6.2012 (část 1)
14.6.2012Metalfest 2012: Plzeň - Lochotín, 8.-10.6.2012 (část 2)
14.6.2012Metalfest 2012: Plzeň - Lochotín, 8.-10.6.2012 (část 3)
21.6.2010Metalgate Open Air 2010: Mnichov Hradiště - Vostrov, 12.6.2010
23.6.2011Metalgate Czech Death Fest III: Červený Kostelec - autocamp Brodský, 10.-11.6.2011
20.6.2012Metalgate Czech Death Fest IV: Červený Kostelec - autocamp Brodský, 15.-16.6.2012
18.5.2012Metallica, Machine Head, Gojira: Praha - Synot Tip Aréna, 7.5.2012
13.3.2014Mgła, One Tail, One Head, Svartidauði: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 8.3.2014
13.9.2014Mitochondrion, Ritual Necromancy, Auroch: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 9.9.2014
8.5.2012Nachtmystium, Dark Fortress: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 22.4.2012
3.4.2012Napalm Death, Hypnos: Slavonice - KD Slavonice, 23.3.2012
4.3.2012Netherbird, Nocturnal Pestilence: Praha - Exit-Us, 26.2.2012
3.7.2013Neurosis, Terra Tenebrosa: Praha - Lucerna, 1.7.2013
24.11.2013Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds: Praha - Tipsport Arena, 22.11.2013
22.10.2014Nifelheim, Vulcano: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 16.10.2014
16.9.2008Nile, Grave, Belphegor, Amon Din: Praha - Futurum, 2.9.2008
5.2.2011Nile, Melechesh, Dew-Scented: Praha - Exit Chmelnice, 31.1.2011
22.6.2012Noctem, Nocturnal Pestilence, Locus Neminis: Praha - Matrix, 17.6.2012
19.6.2014Nova Rock 2014: Nickelsdorf - Pannonia Fields, 13.-15.6.2014

Reporty O-S

4. června 2014 v 2:39 | MF
3.11.2014Opeth, Alcest: Praha - Roxy, 29.10.2014
12.12.2008Opeth, Cynic, The Ocean: Vídeň - Arena, 7.12.2008
25.3.2014Oranssi Pazuzu, Tábor radosti: Praha - K4, 21.3.2014
19.10.2012Overkill: Praha - MeetFactory, 15.10.2012
7.8.2013Owen Pallett: Praha - MeetFactory, 5.8.2013
23.11.2012Pain, Moonspell, Swallow the Sun: Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, 17.11.2012
5.11.2010Pain of Salvation, Beardfish: Praha - Futurum, 26.10.2010
12.4.2013Pain of Salvation: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 5.4.2013
28.1.2015Paprsky inženýra Garina: Praha - KC Kaštan, 23.1.2015
21.11.2010Parkway Drive, Comeback Kid, Bleeding Through: Praha - Abaton, 13.11.2010
9.12.2012Parkway Drive: Praha - MeetFactory, 30.11.2012
17.11.2011Phantoms of Pilsen 5: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 29.10.2011
11.10.2012Phantoms of Pilsen 6: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 5.-6.10.2012
31.10.2013Phantoms of Pilsen 7: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 25.-26.10.2013 (část 1)
4.11.2013Phantoms of Pilsen 7: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 25.-26.10.2013 (část 2)
29.10.2014Phantoms of Pilsen 8: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 23.-25.10.2014 (část 1)
30.10.2014Phantoms of Pilsen 8: Plzeň - Pod Kopcem, 23.-25.10.2014 (část 2)
22.4.2014Pontiak, Kurac: Praha - Klub 007, 16.4.2014
16.7.2013Prague Death Mass II: Praha - Futurum, 12.-13.7.2013 (část 1)
17.7.2013Prague Death Mass II: Praha - Futurum, 12.-13.7.2013 (část 2)
7.3.2014Project Pitchfork, Architect: Praha - Rock Café, 2.3.2014
24.1.2012Radio Wave Stimul Festival: Praha - MeetFactory, 14.1.2012
27.4.2012Ragnarök 2012: Lichtenfels - Stadthalle, 13.-14.4.2012 (část 1)
28.4.2012Ragnarök 2012: Lichtenfels - Stadthalle, 13.-14.4.2012 (část 2)
13.2.2014Red Fang: Praha - Futurum, 6.2.2014
12.5.2011Riverside, Tides from Nebula: Praha - Exit Chmelnice, 5.5.2011
17.7.2012Rock for People 2012: Hradec Králové - Festivalpark, 3.-6.7.2012
9.3.2013Rotting Christ, Dead Congregation: Praha - Matrix, 2.3.2013
4.3.2015Rotting Christ, Varathron: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 28.2.2015
23.11.2010Sabaton: Praha - KC Vltavská, 7.11.2010
12.3.2013Sabaton, Eluveitie: Zlín - Sportovní hala Euronics, 8.3.2013
30.11.2014Sage Francis: Praha - Podnik, 23.11.2014
18.10.2014Samael: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 11.10.2014
5.11.2014Samhainfest 2014: Praha - Exit-Us, 31.10.2014
10.12.2008Satyricon, Zonaria: Praha - Futurum, 7.12.2008
6.12.2013Satyricon, Chthonic: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 30.11.2013
17.6.2013Saxon: Brno - Fléda, 10.6.2013
23.11.2014Saxon, Skid Row: Praha - Roxy, 16.11.2014
9.10.2010Septicflesh, Silent Stream of Godless Elegy: Praha - Abaton, 2.10.2010
25.5.2013Septicflesh, Fleshgod Apocalypse: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 20.5.2013
8.6.2008Serj Tankian, Fair to Midland: Ostrava - ČEZ Aréna, 5.6.2008
14.4.2011Silent Stream of Godless Elegy, Endless: Praha - Exit Chmelnice, 2.4.2011
28.2.2010Skindred, Forever Never: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 27.2.2010
3.12.2008Slipknot, Machine Head, Children of Bodom: Vídeň - Stadthalle, 28.11.2008
6.10.2013Snovonne, Amendfoil: Praha - Exit-Us, 20.9.2013
4.9.2014Sodoma Gomora, Ill Rick: Praha - Zahrádky Žižkov, 2.9.2014
9.9.2013Sombres Forêts: Praha - Exit-Us, 29.8.2013
20.11.2009Sonata Arctica, Delain, Winterborn: Praha - Roxy, 12.11.2009
7.7.2010Sonisphere Festival 2010: Milovice - letiště, 19.6.2010
17.6.2011Sonisphere Festival 2011: Praha - Výstaviště, 11.6.2011
19.7.2009Soulfly: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 15.7.2009
9.7.2014Stíny plamenů, Naurrakar: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 4.7.2014
25.6.2013Stone Sour: Praha - Lucerna, 20.6.2013
25.3.2013Stratovarius, Amaranthe: Zlín - Masters of Rock Café, 22.3.2013
6.11.2014Suicide Commando: Praha - MeetFactory, 31.10.2014
17.4.2011Svarttjern, Maniac Butcher: Praha - Exit Chmelnice, 9.4.2011
26.10.2014Swans, Pharmakon: Praha - Lucerna Music Bar, 20.10.2014

Reporty T-Z

4. června 2014 v 2:39 | MF
27.10.2013The Agonist, Threat Signal: Praha - HooDoo, 17.10.2013
18.4.2014The Body, ██████, Lovci lebek: Praha - Chapeau Rouge, 13.4.2014
15.11.2014The Gathering: Nijmegen - Doornroosje, 9.11.2014
25.8.2011The Offspring, Clou, Rybičky 48: Praha - Průmyslový palác, 16.8.2011
21.2.2010The Plastic People of the Universe: Česká Lípa - KD Crystal, 19.2.2010
2.12.2009The Prodigy, Enter Shikari: Praha - Tesla Aréna, 27.11.2009
21.5.2014The Sisters of Mercy, Losers: Praha - Divadlo Archa, 17.5.2014
6.12.2014The Spiritual Bat: Praha - Basement Bar, 29.11.2014
6.3.2014Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra: Praha - Divadlo Dobeška, 1.3.2014
21.10.2012Therion: Praha - KC Vltavská, 14.10.2012
28.11.2013These New Puritans, oOoOO: Praha - MeetFactory, 20.11.2013
24.9.2014This Will Destroy You, Lymbyc Systym: Rock Café - Praha, 15.9.2014
24.3.2015Timber Rattle, Dimitar: Praha - Klubovna, 19.3.2015
30.6.2008Topfest 2008: Zelená voda, 27.-28.6.2008
29.1.2012Tortharry, Cruadalach, Gutalax: Praha - Exit-Us, 20.1.2012
19.10.2014Total Heels, Canadian Rifle: Praha - 007, 12.10.2014
23.2.2013Trollech, Stíny plamenů: Praha - Exit-Us, 16.2.2013
23.2.2012Umbrtka: Praha - Exit-Us, 18.2.2012
4.6.2011Unborn, Vibrathörr, Bajonet, Calidad: Praha - Exit Chmelnice, 28.5.2011
30.8.2011Unexpect: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 16.8.2011
30.10.2013V13, Drom, Sagittarius A: Praha - Cross Club, 15.10.2013
27.12.2012Vader, Hypnos: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 13.12.2012
3.11.2011Van Canto, Tristania, Serenity, Xandria: Praha - KC Zahrada, 1.10.2011
23.9.2012Vreid, Carach Angren, Mistur: Praha - Modrá Vopice, 17.9.2012
20.11.2011Vypsaná fixa: Brno - Fléda, 8.11.2011
2.11.2010Watain, Deströyer 666, Root: Praha - Matrix, 23.10.2010
4.12.2011Winter Masters of Rock 2011: Zlín - Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky, 26.11.2011
27.11.2012Winter Masters of Rock 2012: Zlín - Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky, 24.11.2012
30.11.2013Winter Masters of Rock 2013: Zlín - Sportovní hala Euronics, 23.11.2013
23.1.2014Winter Metal Attack 2014: Praha - Nová Chmelnice, 18.1.2014
27.9.2014Wolvserpent, Argonaut: Praha - 007, 25.9.2014
25.9.2014Wovenhand, Nylon Jail: Jablonec nad Nisou - Eurocentrum, 17.9.2014
10.4.2014WWW: Praha - MeetFactory, 5.4.2014
20.12.2013WWW Neurobeat, The.Switch: Praha - palác Akropolis, 16.12.2013
16.9.2014XIII. století, Inkubus Sukkubus: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 13.9.2014
13.11.2013XIII. století, Skeletal Family: Praha - Palác Akropolis, 9.11.2013
26.3.2015Zola Jesus: Praha - MeetFactory, 16.3.2015
 
 

Reklama